Player NameLockerRespectTotal KillsZed KillsDeaths
$1 Pickle0251618168
000000
13066371696282312
ace57403296311317112
Actual Facts3303500502884230496102
Adam1317548898741393220384
Adam (2)00000
Alcatraz025110
Alejandro Fuertez08432463911
Alexa097115118
Andrew0482880
Andrew0218525183
Andrew "Fuse" Harrington0638753
ANDYY6649612279947331
ANGLE 30729570011111
Anthony0150330
Apex0487882
Apollo00001
Ares0144317153
Ash00000
Asianskywalker6984316563844819
Asur0358880
Austin331682786303652422
B-bro49448112121099442
Bacon43649134671158215
barny00002
Beast0516972
belli889281174312711325
BicBoiSpyder510706397104
Big Boi Mythicol0250440
Big Garry0173928281
BIG8OY40000000
Bitter_Empress1392253032147
Blade025110
Blaze0288033294
Blitzkrieg017312501
Bob Cratchit2990604404333120266
Bob Cratchit2990604404333120266
boldi625651114289767
Brant Janders0640161312
Brooks0169330
Budweiser0194440
Burun7888538730271
BuzzSaw0288331
C. Walken14169402008393992166215
Campbell0691902
Capitão Herege06354191512
CaptainAngel1136041281233
Carroll0109618147
Castro65625104321755
Chad400514191160720188
chardav580223992
CHECHUMARU0273746463
ChernoBog00000
chewbacca2887104816160
Chico3784460011810519
Chins0200880
chris0369202
Church00002
Cinder7645291319372735766180
CL-1999 "Silvee"0132330
colin025110
Comisario Grl del Soviet00000
Commissar Morkanis0188019115
coook050220
Cooper0460786745
Cpl. Riprock6486111105870955964
Cpt. Anonymous03094671192051
CrazyG0500000
crimsafe3272213911125816
CrimsonNova0815994
crimt2714859362911
CRZYWHTBOY674731846157437285
Cucksickle046222
CW-5 Impact128692232161719
Cyan0189824231
Cypher219974011821271120472
dakot38964137061211018
Daniel4717371696025788266
Darkness097518181
Dasti Wagner13680301718145
David00000
David Walker3560421329025510656
David932317191958002
death0826864
DEATH GUN415692041794358614560
Demitri025110
demonhide052111110
Dengi0909771
deniv05074431712
DF_CG1221821485936256
Dia Chavez57003923001313931854
DISQO00000
dlm_137140558827263
Dman020671113
Doc Nasty116538044889593404169
Doc_Osborne128895783786611
DoppleMag1991252941088660
Drasulin The Kaiser4830251191044
Draz00000
DrSmack61044262451428335
DrunkDave116561157017011328
DrvoFix1460625862350115
Dylan0227041356
Elderith1422773650211310368
Elduro159757309332483021
Elijah30150536024155
Emoney74720206330
enpty145478920991546379
Envy02787510
Eric482851627026824520
Escalibur0939763
Espheo069816151
Esteban0138440
EtwasAnderes0151323223
Evan01610600
ExaMpLez940842575323919231
Exile0294220
Falcorn124019260449203
FallenTemplar16914144828314633
Fetus088631144222
Fives0163423231
FlankeR_46_RuS00000
Fluidity10204218003704913
Flux90283430645724
flyte0271231303
Fox Sanderson262013384161411
Foxx0199928252
frank153214229661259859
Frank Earnest339731662916613032
Fred205836998133124838
Frito Pendejo1283974650920610251
Fru1t0124912122
FUCKBILLGATES00000
Funky Boy87075232869810456632
Gandalf bart2949511445595520
Garry00000
Geesus1268387887592124
Geniel0288652
German00000
GGPC0241824192
Ghost050220
gibby5001075724561061
GiOOO0105440
Goku0263330
Gordon0143116160
Greg Galassi220003570252012
Guillermo Jr3236331311
Gun Slinger00000
gunsm00000
GuyMcThunderJunk08330504514
H1T Moses0513440
HAM065414145
Hammeyaneggs5561080636308
Hanna12310948746020
HATE4626120114142
Hazzard0356334
Headshot5867032000
HEAVENXEARTH082918173
HeliosTm302963258441
Hendi2078451283491114561
Hightaxes078013133
Hinck56713210298912268299
Hohenhiem's-PC51261631726119
Houndy081330
HWS_Wolf00000
Ice_GopherFC8177107301111710
imnewhelpme00000
ironman6070238550
J.J. Dredd0180826251
Jacob0135115
Jacob0537552
jacob8929470468374111114
Jangovet07895666313
Janky4359214049593614
Jarreth48665852156454
jason_000669083181222218424
JCFLINT177662159111
jdhol0322441
Jeffwee1080664514432818228
Jerry Stout552351131619874051
Jevin R2968130257209112646131
jfenc7452012153575220
Johney Lockhart784552663451540661
johnp00000
Johnston York0175440
Joker2364728371596
Jon12728311737337
Joshua Johnson23258722911710224
Jsloco03212017
Jump01157932
Kath D81001430406
keaton83402312
Kersey0244330
kilik3336601922035802263
KillerMedic6411182824799941213
Kinky10963012831534822
KlownGT0132534309
Knob443901216484699
korok0751371568
kosmos450394877200
Kratos50654488526149
KrisK965821438792605220244
kruko19469414435113
krusher444094330
Kuato216482520643003137
Larry Gumdrop149905505591221041
LastNameFirst355613244767124
leandro1171231520117942
LedYeti32100028559310719071
Legiondary500000113570878309147
Lestat3494234121651536685
littl1245242309227190
Littlelakegreen0998993
LivinCorrupt0271132275
logic8139092071194
LOL_ON_U0383111511
LoneWinter0150323
Lt Clifforth DK073219190
Lucifer Morningstar00000
Luke00002
Luxster15320278616150
Luzi 6991195117136
Macca0222750485
Machetian21957210813166223631
Maeldun81160451306716214612
Manfred Steiner024111
marc404641249922617958
Marcel Zetreuf25928619980788130184
Marcus Nguyen0210931301
marineduda549122221
masa0307440
Mastermyon67192828272
matsu0288538380
Matthew5000002545607062141
maxim798011181180
Maximus4263417051843630
mayhem240505142437950493111
Mayhem711073113122
mayu414803011000
Mazer0176924241
MemeLord 0145817172
Metal0200916161
Metalbacon4684210985821210625
Milk0508171711
Mitsakoc152710357183820
miyabi1780185227265
Morbloodeth26330491038386
MP. Thomas Gerna681913130
Mr. Soul0319661
Mr.White3899777775
MrKane0479178755
mrnoname200000
munch113261770
Mylo259840901981338542778
N4iledU2175341176595245244
nabe220968202308181016153
NachoCheese97300582753
NalDaP081110
narwal0100440
NATE2109064278663
Nathan0159818139
Nelly074334
neo00000
NeonS0131218182
Neville22718502451333376377167
nicho0338980
Nick J10459902560592115370
Nick Mahoney00000
Niklas3329447951513
OGMrClean4L050220
Ogoplex12834203778146983399309
OilCan 3701293747477
OLIV3R11013750475659
Othinn08481049
Pablo Cox8456919973866824
PANCAKE2198791240236793184
papa04547109
Paradox0576881
PatriotaFox00000
Pavehawk095902521030200238
Pavel33176602333093725
PC093314143
PCSO Hayden Tacitus29278007029123647296305
PelmeshkA0587770
PhantaSize150087251381957492
Pierre032400812301253
Pitbull0550300
Piwiotre jR74073619490077929584
Plank445506833371713
PloPlo128510245861619437
Polo Fuertez3404545406536338142
Pope2382891066877796990
PorscheRacer14703639527015910831
PseudoSota44008199951536897
PULL34855613842862815545
PumpkinKing22800365616122
puN1ka53900561515150
PVT S. Milner1100644007
Qbert1492224649300532
quiet1162754153156346288
R39108407793483613329141
R2D21197361733715511528
Rabbid Rabbi77109497498563129
Ragepriest3332980150575181839108
Raiders00000
RATX57502297811434
Rawx92706071736711
ReaperOne233055286351601319
Redneck09101178
rejz068714141
RemmahTV1363591744640197
Reveriey44009931432
RexFelis33640130439827030
REXIN0587550
Rhokk9330522513963714
Riccardo719692307329622923
Ricky4893366113359340293
Rigger6809211153453512
Riggs0350880
Riot03885735533
River075331
rocke00000
Rodrigo Paixão53400244281319810
Roman0113330
Romero Delta0167932320
Rucus102840010441222461174160
Ryan16292281825243
Ryan Barkley02586393721
Ryan G II616160195818922449
Ryan Rozano30116451118141
saf-01222055298581418380347
Sam10927140936936839
Sandman173257613137
Santa_Klaus1667029125205221
sarge00000
ScarArmy025110
SchonKovsky193806100483142014095
SCT 1621 Tunnel0298133333
Seandg23320286232262
SenAjax7095303424208
Sephing050220
Sergeant_Silly1466612242897419
Serious193433895322815
sexycoco027000
SGT Begini00001
Sgt.Combustable53558570598
Sgt.Hartman154796133918422
sharp06852002
sheido9176826717414542
Shepard4811910673703015221294
shiftypowers00000
shootist2k340591036217956775142
shoul4719363711252
SillyJameson2843073751119614
SilverHawk0138825216
SirDerbear0106013123
SkyDrifter45723528615910528085
sleep00000
SLt. N.Lance0438314
Smithers0286225
smsen3070491432998355858
Sneakingdude0350550
Snowshark0311930230
SNR02130412816
socce075916101
Sock52311100483614
Solofein6150390944319
Soup01108741
SpankyPrime40619153686478023
SparklingWiglz0181551
Sparten 71zx2113989131689710892
Spectre77686983236239
spen0212734249
Squeak74b106442616535210
sswol223521524821414464
stephen3172227132323
Suberb7561111750876816
Sui1349030618244935
Suicidalslinky58866518181
Superdulli32538840457579
Syndicate27000426025245
Tacklebarry8772736
Taxemicndiana9265912643332622144
Tazinas0308729292
teewe27684927387574014
TenticklePenguin0220834246
Terrabyte1081980305664459154489
The man1764638191713
TheDarkDagger99164185419127
TheGhosT0394330
Theos Kynx6449110102
Thomas024111
Thurn1s96992914347391518892
Tiberius6750800696903
Tngo12978901265603274919199
Tobias Wulf010051190
Tonka060010100
Tony00000
Torkokeo01038730
Travman2288175260358731804216
Troy02522927332
Tupacaliptic0175330
Turner0125550
Tyler5201529006
UncleRichy249631029799027811190377
UnknownID0206331
Uppis0100440
User0205131316
V-Dog00000
vale9560126222223
Vasilisk116132416881
Vegeta110005513322410
Venom869807161542726790
Viper00001
Vokan Saar026511113
Vortex1678532324225
Walrus3508465652377424
Walter Sobchak370376454538625951
Wargama0509947464
wayne145821847642
West21915495785143715117
West0534665
Whiskey3Stalker21236290263212637
William1089940011997701172011
WinningPrism817053914140
Wizzer70802546761
wood973111760325217450
Wyatt616030916673895816
WyGuy2311417806139321258
xSP3C0PSx10970790779767
Yellow57468109041201948
yoanp571253039328
YOUR3VILTWIN3402087446259238280
YuXiangRouSi025110
Zach311234301259216
zaneylite0126922224
Zawox095814120
Zikeil0325870
Zook148710238631157017
Zynkrad06947554919
[BHB] James T. Kirk0236832321
[is]Big RUUUUUU1791023619914111137
[Landers] Big Fungus 025111
[NC]BravadoDon0119110
[NC]spod39111032771
[uV]UnbornPhoenix47751378911110531
[WMD] lonewolf3084614030543812
_(GUILLIM)_00000