Player NameLockerRespectTotal KillsZed KillsDeaths
01138268836354
0Tek23975423008346224181
1stSgt C. Moreland1924748932126822042
360_Gambler00000
50Cal19583704211243948126687
A-Men2536672356929822197
Aaron3732451737308
MikumoNeko030001
adria0739500
Aesek713162646733630524
Aggrojeez00000
AJ00000
Akame00000
AKIyan7057175191766658221388
ald2700000
Alex Mace0119440
AlexG017171283
alex_66807105221304186129
Alienware00000
Alious3386640671603
Alwayscivilmike2340322749682972112228
Amuu Knight0426772678
Andreattovysk00000
ANGLE 194031067565509
anthonyn28050117423181
Antoine00000
aperriz12822511213396129
Arkob5550002558126403428
ArmaliteAnja37040414153003786
as50063520201
Assblaster1028824000715110033
ASVP FLACKO iori6000175112915
Austin1510810779994960223138
AwkwardTurtle11163512934169414443
Azombie34595536781545985266
Baltrax0130822194
Barry084623230
Bar_Zo0577204
BATMAN01592502
Big Dirth07141570
BigBeefKing 05468721
biras0689662
bkim3132555055987943
Blackbeard0124451448840
BlackHawk00000
Blaze53399655037252
Bob145873103513303038
Bob Cratchit180235058927657
Bob-Lee Swagger0600300
boldi1290342413253538095
boldi1290342413253538095
BoNeHeD0719991
Bradley0125815150
Bradok097710102
brand0535752
brand0304657
Brant Janders01595222113
braxt8000210323199
bread0187136338
Bril065915151
Brommas00000
Bruniik7424481229215988
b_fal02917464111
Calpin04862103868
Cam065821039211
Campbell098472079
Capitão Herege50160346141839946
carlo562135222
CarmelSack105880095483827014967
Castro630226074623313215181
Cata850511667104811
Chad216953616814
chais00002
Charles0137020200
ChernoBog2132982205741033661
Chief_Keef00000
Chris0311774
chris2268120688611280107
colon00000
Copper3493835537353040354
Corey00000
corpsgrinder36016281121111
Corpus Black0192617134
corsair8725873311811411
Cory6017075828012
COUGAR37238215857117
Pvt. Downs81927172381549836
Cpl. Riprock7920156616164
Cpt. Redbeard1493874435618972
CptWingding0443344424
crazy00000
CrazyKelly0518728109
CriMiNaL989839375320174628460
CryoPhoenix00000
CRZYWHTBOY231029690251710
Cucksickle180231103532227985
Cypher10278706840261046265122
Dadds Daddy2004722457801526
Daemon0327550
damootin0761991
Dan13192210228485642135
danie0176225204
Danijel Ljuboja00001
dapor0216122224
DAR428714344416314267160
DeathHunter0395136361
DemonEyeZ00000
demonhide0112326262
deniv0226517141
Devin Ritter229999422352513
DizzyOnion1953354633331
dlm_11654655823344
Doc. Doohicky00000
Dog Face Gremlin0137330
Dom Chavez0178631291
DontHurtMe2761045575404135101119
Doombom1087830397511144619755
Drasulin The Kaiser2050004755541215898
dred12504656002221334239
DrMindBender0382841384
DrQuest636085154919200722256
DrunkDave4035181862257
DrvoFix268907213540228011
Dylan01638225422411
Dylan240321813929621978
Eagle00001
eduamhouse45568771
Elduro102194031653917910110
Exiles056815151
Falcorn130297781702491512
Far Cough0308430
FawkesE0147625250
Felix Varrasso16867258923209
Fetus0262001311099
Flex0596481791
Fluidity1144270350090205987080
focus0159712121
Foxx900142222
Franco00001
frank00000
FTOWGreg316341161110110538
FUCKBILLGATES450002259820618843
Gaming01349151013
Garrito094920200
GenericBoot799524883
geo9388861875693
Gerard Banning0141127250
gfourth1716700275362175378996
Ghost00000
gibby50000000
Glace8485232721173
Gnsuk1373158216152
Goblin0370990
goose049413130
GOOSEMOOSE42000000
go_ty7766259918150
gregg257704840413519
Grim144417367585112
GrimApollo5074910313836811
Growbert1405904228824980181
Gunmar86746195981932520241
Gunner085417153
Hamza0138110
handy377831978214011042
Hanglow Johnson984521615742371
Harry065411112
Hatchet774474781353010
Heikki00000
Henry Rourqe14085033780332210
Himuro0216660
Hinck00001
Hippieman26685501317170
Hollow1721899040844426638
Hound0279537369
Houndy430643813942744950
htheg00000
Hummus0325239382
Hunter4870232536332
Hunter3525819146753122
HWS_Wolf2962122613132
iceboks00001
Ice_GopherFC502616999134824713
II Cree II317502409452815192202
II Cree II317502409452815192202
Irradiated_Beef00000
J. Macon0197428245
JackdeHammer0110830302
jacob6168721177862077
Jake Lake0715990
JakeD0163550
Jakob050331089925
James Keep0121112113
James MacAlister069613131
Janusz19484648511110217
jariv96274042464792044132
Jars-00000
jason0223225
JD0101613131
jda350215617163
jdhol17034732675665
Jerry Stout128903294851416
Jitawira0411959571
Joe00000
John503469189280137145788
johnp64295140696399211108
JohnScrub260821164218113658
Johnson203100000
jordan00000
Joseph267153681441768064
jrgra0914880
jshss00000
Jsloco0248553465
Judson00001
Julien0117215151
Julien Albertino66062000
JXT01073914910727
kaiza19321537427132
Kameron007087320162
Kane0319660
Kanine00000
karbi050220
Kayn1068585538751682
kdirc292086270594715
Keba Wolf00000
kenedy1279189451304
KewZ0129532320
Khaldris5022081063902183386232
KillerMedic4977280114741036311375
KimoSmoKe256958103396218712222
kirby94527024632812
Klaws89799007558311315
KlownGT0814016113018
knight2012242587244372
Kohl00000
Kommando-830387822126
Korisnik1598596818716737
Korisnik1598596818716737
Kratos40256930647324
KrazyKur208181215829425672
Kriller0495883
Kulle53401931828723425
Kurt Mair00000
Kyle14751010000042812
L Teddy00000
L0ofin0380442
La famille6859016235491614
LastNameFirst26082127591179916
LatexDreams513264159665475231199
Laurens0382770
LazyKitten0146000
Legiondary0126517171
LeKevien799231020633313
Little_Phoenix74077330
LordEggRoll6023436933143
LT Hunter [TRC]0754111510818
Lt. DANWELL0139639391
lucqu1171487682678
Lunk Dunk050220
Luxster5549133558738461172
M3k24550307913133
Machaj619575112634129061
Machetian00000
MACOFF038214140
MacTavish027611112
Mad Sweeney0198730223
MadCarnage3267732511262149106
Maeldun816905436552493
Magellan0246001
Maj. Sigma0429418132
MakeAWishKid0139416153
MakeTheRun0581133255
Matthew00000
Maxtricks0309525221
mayu18452927450501
Mazer00000
MelvinSmiley0341972
memelord4207914515551936511
Merc01104995
Metalbacon359563758661668011
mewoo020781866
Mez0185001
micha0250132290
Mike0336540
Mikez3707360146548015074485762
morga1489624293540227548
mperr0738315113396
Mr.Tater00000
MrCDub60472192801568434
munch31073435725243
N4iledU0730074636
N7 Phate0140618180
nabe67332386225129025
Nackys0167123190
Nande0560490768
Nathan2755134993520113318
ndrws00000
Nekras117793346282485335
Neville13130671119229035
Nicholas00000
Nighthowle055617170
oG CptBawla288098041157016
Ok Boomer2027311177926319
Omniverse02526363511
Oneasterisk0288330
Onyx2147358005165728076
oobon788613040935432446
Orange Juice0889353226
Osiris11450991163598
OttotheCommo0100111
OUTLAW794214200907112249840
pablo6000000755827144541063361
PANCAKE292965262413710
Pat00000
Pavehawk09447981490851475
Pavel10172230861529031
Pavke00000
PC Hayden Tacitus [6768]18000041848517410725
Peppe Coto134603128544915
Phil0100002
Phillip55003462426910974
phoen370406044927811727525
Pitbull324582054417630871518332
PiXlZ_60801365613410726
pjmor0136441386
Poop2732564292778
Pope10157302029761646281142
Possoelo00000
PrimoWater075115150
Project Portable087916162
PseudoSota195211941622818332
Psy7918925197824635133
PsychoTheRabbit0952995
Pvt S. Leonard375762394846
Q8160945002
Qbert8781485966655
Quigley0504771711
R864001721132316
Rabbid Rabbi658542518926013833
rafae0175130301
Ragepriest140856012490873734118
RamSex8619082129531501451
RASTA 332450159119191
RCT A.Doc60000343661
reaperxactual23014068746028
Redrick520004878820413931
reimo034410101
rejz0194332322
RexFelis2287827423726537236195
REXIN0416050462
rG TwistedDevil0422161460
Rhokk1771081932052534
Riccardo111256422941352962125
Ricky00000
Riven0720990
Rizen0632551
Roblex00000
RogueFox5047315153
Roman1000094521331225
Ronin0315872700
Ross00000
Rotersand2631950854
Rotorhead00000
Ruben00000
rumi-7010453822276650
Ryan167232222518915024
Ryan044110
Rybri05464737324
ryfel0353963583
Sabatru00000
saf-014631641968841903102115
Sandawg6647351526191511583504
Santa_Klaus028576129827
SavageLilRose9502001980462212195
Scrat3680511103
Section50004909887217
SFC T. Keats044411110
Sgt. Diabeatdown560018738957710
Sgt.Hartman00001
Shadow00000
Shaggy00000
Shaun041910100
shawn04584422281756236
Shielding.30242731064739269133
shootist2k26353702645424232214175
Silent Scout00000
silvespa2086970251455354584183
Simple0383347388
slim4711166424217
Smiddy107741635134927591
snake plissken282211111192
Sniper Pedros12010921418015324648
socce1553216513885152478
sootb02462493713
Spacecowboycarl00001
Spamurai9595312307604614341115
SpankyPrime263427264717004340171260
Spc.Cam9021787027485568397
Spectre3211242362439
spen680162840216811537
SpookySpo03713534240
Stark78243545871355162153
Stefan Wevers0220025236
Stephen017001
Steve1265393330
Stevedave039110100
Steveman801073000
stfou00001
Stone00000
strix®013611173
STRP Daniel00000
Suicidal_Toaster299491135251395
SwiggitySwoody7331668018410522
SWORD4802228514915
Syzyf155421836100
Tana51135083446132693
tanukiti1343169108338024
taro8237654710118
Terror196627086936423
Tete00000
Thanatos0219221
THE BEAST118877649493523
THE LEGEND06374534411
The5FootBong00000
TheMightyVinnie500799306
TheNamesKyle00000
there05000
TheShortBusDerp12392603809441855145115
Thurn1s403706701200847226241
Tidal14743465134110556
Tim48365223638212912334
tjmufuk00000
Tngo40330261832552516
Tom_9441748365491167104
TonyG967394996845919691
Top Hibiki5337125112123
topmeck2174610143967413
Troy503200126894148167
Troy00000
Trucker00000
TSgt Miller88253023129257581206
TSWEZIE843381419271868118
Tumas Souler00001
Turner155882819183296447
Twilight0120728282
TWL LordJago9458193992772142906102
Tyler203572241250307
tyler7071311812969314
UncleRichy8945071373399035
Up2Dat31088227250504
USNProud0394650500
Vallek00000
Valposcott450000488091473510
VEGAS00000
Viper27118822243704412
Walrus2446327705152126
WANKOIN00000
warzok240321971693
Wavy Lays235681455717012382
Wesley1931204021120
West705721634631226
West00000
wild0218330290
William6000000104526013083192533
Wizzer00000
Wueschdefuchs00000
Wyatt The True01980401
WyGuy51882743632422053
XEBEK00000
xSP3C0PSx679591406561047637
xXRoshXx622520294744135446436
XZElite0125101
Yarrick067615150
Yayuga90000186827261
Yosyp148533795392915
YOUR3VILTWIN01865171013
Yrreja0101312122
Yuki [TRC]0253339397
ZetaBeta3833072841059148
Zixx145180772489242111
[BFV] TF91161571262618317215
[GOR] RaikemBR00000
[is]Big RUUUUUU2485622997010
[NC]spod3019715000
[TM] Highstrung0488428284
??????? ?????????? 24071306713
?????257882817156954027