Player NameLockerRespectTotal KillsZed KillsDeaths
abrum00000
Adi078002
Agresu0384902
AKIyan1279282623014200106
Alex00001
alexj00000
Alienware00000
Alwayscivilmike00000
Antinko00009
aresw25441327803
ASMOD519689659903
Austin3704196275458013
Axel3734321001
B1ood03399101
Beretta0114301
Big Daddy4000000
biras00000
Blaze69221320400
Bob98825116721171050
Bonny00000
Boop00001
Bora00001
bowie0181302
Brwnwrinklestar197381977002
bryce00000
Burberry024722501
cased0390202
Cerberus00000
Chad204058281013
CHAKAL12534831102
chris17543509995374580116
Chronic00000
Chuck30284364384123014
Cinder2500001933204048
colto2445415952576052
Comatose1201421201400
Comrade Mikerov00000
Cory00000
Cpl. Riprock20168632899436028
Cpt. Redbeard478003623682042
CR Soju268272086000
CrashDown2000002
CRZYWHTBOY13133224037570012
Cypher280000663507
Daddy J00000
Dahoonjr514548679505
damin00000
Dan201011040402236380331
Darkness054003
Dave17191535778114012
Dave00001
dea1100000
Deadhead00000
DEDMIK2798837022407
Deedle Nick0315307
DemonEyeZ369715651001
devon0544505
dezzy5990112910016
dgmar79552367503470143
dib00000
Dipshit Actual4883682999010
dlm_1992932049445011
dominic00000
Drake Toll02220013
Dramon York00000
Drasulin The Kaiser19710955309150032
Dread039521401
DrQuest904662302775715059
DrvoFix629320374632605
El Redo00000
Elect33127473411023
Elyk Akamai481713258011
Enote-33017771401
eQ Adolph Ghandi2104318206
eQ Dummshot3984790902702
eQ Hinkepeet3046585531606
eQ MacGyver1000018341102
eQ SushiMaster990188203
eQ TeraByte583886104801
ERoG075001
erwin096101
Esquilax00000
Exile00001
ExiledVibe29716307321014
Fetzie054246016
Fluidity342253105687145010
forremmc000010
Fox Sanderson2874234001
Frank.Z0313201
gchal0282201
GeneralScott86864906206
Ghostrider4547575028693162053
GL0RX09831902
Glace00000
Goose011711308
Gordon5553653008
Greshnik0188005
Grim253071850812013
Gunmar869999419117125031
hamdammer9446812654706
Hamza00000
Havoc772643561008
Holo00000
Houndy00000
Ice_GopherFC49812103062707
jdhol0428501
JerichoSix1871166000
jimmy79957129841001
JLJ332903539003
Jonny01104404902
Jonny11b25660006665787340104
Jose00002
juicewillis0468317013
keaton64322160328013
kegan029102
kilik377625134833446044
KillerMedic84559074202186011
kirby1249191299667063
Kirell05958102
kosmos0159107
Krimi v2nt72432771602
Kuja06722982177724600167
Kyle2500002513606048
LatexDreams2999376377228022
Lee012381106
Liveruta00001
Loruud00000
lucqu0368200
Mad Dog1612151361102
MadCarnage00000
MadMax1298422734648016
Madmike197221192291587252033
Manu00000
Mark00000
marsh0596001
Martin0269001
Martin00000
Mason Miller4769553303
Matthew1413361948114010
Matts Merkava169811750101
mayu00000
Metalbacon200574950800
Mionix3303852034109033
Mister Diddlez3588032979188022
miyabi378293582662010
Mizugame1750017032401
MooseAteJack6704772030121023
MoraDer472054223003
Morgan0306003
mor_bid800558305
Mr Rogers00000
Mr.D3624325203
Nemisis53183094123284036
Neville1866510811582827044
Niemand020000
Nite Wolf213642027000
NL-ROD5425569211004
NoStan00000
Ogoplex13474003810971128040
OilCan 5458429002
OKAKI00001
ORiley00000
Pablo0307104
Pacman26302125165164079
PANCAKE4578934566344067
Papa34040969416116042
PC02626005
Pengidengi47668105970010
Pill53145869454182069
Pirate09035018
Pitbull017283030
PolarBear17663666501
Potap040000
Preston Corneau01887112609
PsychoTheRabbit2808339145013
Pvt S. Leonard0187204
Rabbid Rabbi30664587671832097
Ragepriest160564013395418920194
ReaperOne779284224293018
RedJhonn1318828281702
Redrick488000111640186058
RexFelis154007316367404052
Reyno75626231660120073
Rheshi0340017
Ricky37380935211106044
Rico989064292555018
Riku Shimada7148711702704
Roblex262863029202
Ronin78996251324106
Rucus2500002092743026
ruger5560974101307
runeb217822029001
Russ00000
ryfel1178662629239011
Sandawg204799107285142040
Santa_Klaus0947000
SavageLilRose00007
Scarlet Vendetta75000035994971077
Scrat00000
SergeyPSVN1927628304
SharpestNub739628659706
Shepard6019220773851686092
Shielding.28342361847011052
shootist2k1035750302511461061
Shrapnel0952207
SIGPE90021004
Silent Scout00000
silvespa1088270122024344052
Sindin9189568925502034
sknep00000
Sniper Pedros363861022843013
Snitzle435371068783242980234
SnowFox_Hun331039107631221043
Snowshark14977610207992010
socce00000
Sofa00000
SpankyPrime018173600195059
spen17122006390384130227
Spice1237582959848018
Staniscool100006300200
Stevenzoon7205708003
stian00001
Stone0890402
Straybullet015006
SwiggitySwoody15064284813014
Syzyf1550322526232018
TacitusSoldier5000004254049050
Tank0185615021
tanukiti5817114753934908
Tanzra00000
Terry773071189511017
TheEternalNerd79560540387195065
TheShortBusDerp5224373862300
ThreeThumbedGyno00000
Thurn1s28243637851219048
TicTac1564994097398064
Tim00001
Toboe00000
Tommy00000
Tostes020002
Tottleminerftw138980084329821080
ToxiiJay00000
Tpeker00000
travi00007
TSgt Miller30279401176780730112
TwistedPeace6579372051705
Twister1673020414636752035
Tyler0870017
tyrant701354001
Uegene32163811477678030
UncleRichy2009331364990050
Under7500006788027034
user200000
Vegeta00000
Venom26516311714019
Vice047002
Vinimayer888121071331014
Viper7441839727870073
vortix00000
Vovchik054000
Walsh00000
West00001
Wiseman379703989604
Wyatt05015034
WyGuy00000
xander ison00002
xx40Gritxx0271201
Yori00000
Yori411514000
Zach00000
Zak Hodgson10659627096130014
ZeroFlux1196381492250140098
Zixx14500003
Zloj4615795610035017
ZMEY1985334231706
Zombeast2506400472453561156031
zvale1467137346622308
[BB]sang63742400901
[BFV] TF9110530018
[CTRG] Stalker00000
[FSB] Wyatt Earp54690494030489058
[WOC] E.Nwroko012382048
|Fury| Sans00001