Player NameLockerRespectTotal KillsZed KillsDeaths
$1 Pickle0407003
1stSgt C. Moreland00000
Aaron JY0300001
abrum200300000
Actual Facts7352383401
Adam10579895748023
Alex01255730
Alwayscivilmike781129000
andres01073406
anthonyn280500001
AntonyDorosh00000
Apollo Lark852826931106
aresw0350001
ArmaliteAnja0300000
Atristaman00000
avial0300001
Azombie210331392456011
B4rt0r047002
Babakook1118175000
BabaTeig0300001
Bad Dragunov0653201
Ban?ns0528301
Barão0260005
Beto1000100101
BF1786726264016
BingeC0147511110
biras0300000
Black hawk029271303
BlackBryar0654304
Blitzkrieg0300000
Bo Pilot105061406484052
Boogeyman00000
BoOoMa16392249516012
Bora00001
Braindead0450100
Bramblles42428661844061748
Buboli00000
Capitão Herege299131207242216
CaptHowdy450224812016
carlo0677401
Caveman_Terino0990000
Cerdito CR3091864471202
Chad029993112
chardav5800000
ChernoBog1646697531
chris0336002
chris00000
chzburgrz12226609630026
Citizen0312001
Cobalt24691294307
Comatose01280403
Corpse Cuddler41986806663651657
corsair9104303320154
Cory23922136131084627
Cozo01623802
CPL. B.A.R.26103755822015
Cucksickle56141360609
Daddy J00000
Damien R.00000
Dan the Man13674445104145051
Dario2268550533036
Dee0300000
Dell049002
delta0376921010
demonhide0970715025
Dengi1466916406
denzui0300000
derek0200000
Destroyer0288001
devon0278004
Diego!01304501
Diflade0300000
Dirtslinger0300000
Dmin48359947713921242
DOWNSHIFTER9901213104
Dramon York0288001
Drasulin The Kaiser0707301
Drew0400000
Drink0349004
DrizzlyTheAdams01956804
DrunkDave014951300
DrvoFix3594356967109042
Fabian.!16698531108
Fast Daddy K.h.D0300000
Fuzzieviking075001
Gamer201370004
Gaming022641102
Gedge00000
Ghosticus0300000
Goku7485199115409
Golden19890300001
Gormen0300000
Grim82211344990034
Grimir8012645941035
Gurza0325000
hamdammer0300000
haysb014356010
Hendi22242413602
Hippieman02659773021
Houndy962627461665
Ivan Kuznetsov0224210010
Jahuyy0171101
James Krip0300000
Jamie0297001
Janky0423103
jaube83761313206
jdhol00000
Jitawira0301104
johnp27322222099
Jorrvyk0196721156
juicewillis0739502
K1NG PAC0553202
Kallekoffer0726303
Kameron00700000
Key0300001
KillerMedic45089271223803
kirby0300000
kita3310100100
KlownGT0134108
Koff00000
krash309556372485
Kratos0300000
kuro01150600
La famille0742007
Landrac01128302
Le man0297001
Lee0271003
Lee198701690606
Legiondary0300000
Liviu077383202
luke0400330
Lulu0294001
Marcus Nguyen011981095
marti026201100
Mati0781402
Mattidg0300000
meaty22bomb01435002
Metal0325000
Miller200721279402
minuteman197334002
miyabi0300000
MoHaX053002
MOMO687141421507
Monty0288001
mrnoname20377104
Neville13238177301352133
nikko00001
null13577170301375710
price025000
Properbo0623872
PsychoCJ00000
Purgatory016000
PVT Taz1976517909023
R.Patterson "Cipher"1160001
Rabbid Rabbi023731242
Ragepriest1769103501721646136
RAGEQUIT25600000
Raiders1708277117128
Rapiki0506108
Raptor00000
ratro46381767702
reame00000
recon0786101
RexFelis556381542423580103
Reynevan0300000
Reyno0582200
Ricky0300000
RiKi0265003
Rod0300000
ROMAN PERF332313001
Ross0778414
rufus0379713013
Russell4991512622158644119
S0nnyJ1m45373299215190573
SA-MARU00002
saf-0100000
Santa_Klaus028201100
Santora00000
Seddik Marlon0273003
SGT Cringe16225420724018
Sgt_Mesa00001
Shadow060245011
Shenrrow00001
Shepard125851617938015
Silent Scout00001
Smiddy0652409
Snowshark0775001
Soul Saver01450703
SpankyPrime01452792906
Sparky0294001
Stavvi04851112
Steve0552404
takuan0294002
Tanzra00000
Thanatos00000
TheShortBusDerp1586343041364
Thurn1s219211723877429
Tira Flecha0300000
Tngo0940101
Toast0282003
TOKA ' HAO0300000
Tottleminerftw0300000
toxfa0288001
Trace Greed00001
trev00000
Troy1070394037987043
Turner5474299787536
User211729241019
User00000
Vasilisk11603457904
Vegeta01365505
Victor Farrow401850300
Vinimayer01995907
Viper4021829403
vlad00300000
Vladimir0300001
wardeagz046751301
West13607323442220242
wrono534520231112
Xanders12300000
Xusn9664791587404
XZElite03497407
yeet01417909
YoloForever01218603
Zanery0472207
[BHB] James T. Kirk024001
[NC]DEAD2348571202
[RD] Kflo0300000
_ShadoW_MooN_00001