Player NameLockerRespectTotal KillsZed KillsDeaths
-YFL- The Madhatter0873523
1sikhmi157615659584621
1stSgt C. Moreland01536872
Actual Facts01064631
Adik451841160416710452
AH940309113
AlIEn0636882
Almanzar0361103
Alphios698368112
Alwayscivilmike1644565845749344108
andre1136190761279227
andy025112
ApexBatman0178336364
Apollo104926187744325
ATAAC0325000
B-bro338004861433411
banpop3374230829227
Beto00000
BillyMays401146212115
Black Hawk 700188819194
Bluey_Tsarsoff0152610100
Bo Pilot015122068
bobo206900000
Bosco771582825564084177
Bradok860934533
Brady06000
Brando Calrissian0307731310
braxt0718431
Budget Shroud06672988512
Bugsy00000
BuzzSaw0322001
CAHTEXHIK7524675680672
CapNascimento00000
Capt Harden00000
carlo33085217806921
Chico0574066554
ChicoOP0325110
chris049730429261
Ciprian0147418181
COAXIAL0788660
Code75000300000
Constantine025110
Cory0167616160
couchfarm0274837296
Cpt. Anonymous1272736931853
Cptm. Chaos8854684665016
CptR3dBeard0308151501
Cpt_Deacon8154343866395
Culanap1395910221927927
DaddyRaptor0300000
Dan0230353525
Danijel Ljuboja02382764
Darkness00000
DazzTurd602103112
DemonEyeZ8119283328215
Dia Chavez18396067876310
DIO485260026212
djfoo606564351128014
djvirus5024113607706342250
DMB144418571192
dmloc025110
Doc0300000
dominic2698383881198223
Dr. McClucken1743674211091048
Dr. Octave0490431
Draco0732530
Dread20666836783647
DrQuest604239232323
DrvoFix2000001061810201018624
Duke0300000
Dunila0300000
Eagle00000
eQ Dummshot5627272635192
eQ Hinkepeet7979314248350
ERoG2870137726222
Escandinavio48042451056035
Extreme200000566091852366284
Felsiasan00000
firefish0300000
Fluidity0363110
foofiter1838163161069811
franc2943612577996910
Frank Earnest341532370620410166
Fried Potato0557755
G.o.T.|WoWJayZ145789117156
Galland0325110
Gaspard1028875536791444971
Gerner30202011341616
Geronimo05535867819
ggree0111215103
Gonpachiroo27171294941868212
Grim459492286233621883
Guts013941192
GuyMcThunderJunk00000
Hanna10392651721623
Heikki0325110
Helga356461206623116367
Hendi058212121
Hinck175173359692119631
Hippieman769869022078528971
Hoblin011851170
Houndy086014122
Hunter0671752
HWS_Wolf0154001
I am Groot0325110
Icarus097924235
Ice_GopherFC2326118819132
Inde0686982
Insulin2045138722193
J. spiffy Guerra0465202
J.Wolf0302001
Jacob0300000
James2118518448403
Jamie0322311
Jason025110
Jaws0297001
Jay-r05184745025
Jefta422777894945815
JerkOff20000018348432391138193
jetsl079310101
JIIM00000
Jimbill00000
Jitawira063815138
Joe108134428985428
joele00002
Johnowitch173621117914311926
johnp0110516142
Johnsmith0591651
Jonny11b2755259730177
juanjo24p0348351439
justin14075636877658
Kadd096101
Kakashi0288001
Kameron0070300000
Kane088910102
kawanicos0475545
KBN-B0151428285
keaton0571332
Keibou0300000
Keoni8279400359367
KER0288001
KillerMedic20000081733228305
Kin-Hati050221
king3258268624423
KingSix1165504283619
kiosk0141011116
kirby00000
kleo1168615901143
KlownGT0300000
knight0415220
Krankoss1672466942306
Kuja06383624768769451766
Kvvk01011743
L0ofin0566431
LARS0219237324
lazar7104454185714
Leadmagnet0438110
Legu0130316163
Lestat0186517173
Lielanthris013821228
Litos0113010102
Luca0300000
Luiz Alberto050220
macat0237923232
Machetian21142508248354
Madmike197200000
MaRSiANiN02000
Mason Miller45111287411
Matthew0285002
McQuade1942131814123
me0222526243
Mike Biggs0922662
Mil*0220046443
minminafro38612981379
Mizugame1873477220
Motorola2592902300
Mr. Sprat012911052
Mr.Tater98197113601014962
n2tiy8916198117176
NATE2908313000
Nattfodd0316042324
Nelly402517333
neo00000
Neville177673613229211430
Nigrum Mortem0300000
Nimda0107517170
Oliver miller00001
Onyx0466110
Oscar Weiz0385441
Paperplaneguy (USSR)113901597211767
PC0644771
perkwerx0325110
Pill2317610510945520
Pirate00000
Pitbull0441346370
PorscheRacer1431932821643190111343
Pux1406934278532924125
R.Patterson "Cipher"0300000
Rabbid Rabbi00000
Ragepriest866016191164828894
Raif00000
Reaper's Parogative 0332435354
Redneck00000
rejz00000
reLAXbro0300001
RexFelis7224611243485230580
Ricky464971316424415833
Riven0625440
Roblex0300000
Romeo0358220
Ross088220
Rpste025110
ryfel00000
Sandman0288001
Sandro Paech00000
Santa_Klaus0475428160
Sawman0159515140
Scarleet645313211094
schni00000
Scrow1414493531167615
sean100014241392
Selfi0117018180
Sensorline078111115
Sergey0494441
SERGEY01037970
SexyD0428556
SeymourGutts0302000
Shakespeare213421603730110890
Shenrrow161527976
Shepard575967932975408830
Silent Scout778512452943630171
SillyJameson1793227867417651026157
silvespa16995363627241
SirDerbear1218298001
Sirschmoopy607161016123
Skarcrowz18488140091488220
Skou0316001
Slug0300000
Snak3Mav3rick0206660
Snake Shit1125394030173
SNR0390104
Sodom04000
SoZo71152306541363522
Spamurai0300000
SpankyPrime014148482261
Steve0407664
Strider00000
Sushi0300000
Synergenics03739362212
t1079634447
T. Delta0300000
Tagpants155746853231678848155
tanukiti3209115101441129
TCM0300000
Tesher13250154481427513
THE LEGEND0438330
TheKickerOfElves0240322161
TheRiceCola9721123041991788
Tolp173744443483925
toni calleja0300001
Trey37635361101908
triks0247991
Troy00000
tyrant70300001
urmomslover330288002
USA_Ham0369104
user1230300000
Venom0851303
Vidrow00100
Viking0393433321
viole425201270919313257
Wade0300001
Walter Sobchak11984728952245151218
wardeagz0630300
West094012123
WICWarrior0922616712626
willrock199510788660
WolfDeLaLobo13192216575400158146
Wookie Goldberg0300000
Wyatt Earp0300000
Wyatt The True0184036318
XEBEK00000
xSP3C0PSx0468336
XZElite033111
yangy0725440
yulis00000
z0rken0104731865635
zacha0100111
Zer0.s6x0312111
Zikeil03483443810
[BHB] James T. Kirk0325110
[WMD] lonewolf1428213342356
|| Cap ||0325110