Player NameLockerRespectTotal KillsZed KillsDeaths
000000
12GaugeMoose42165817635161524133
170480350550
1Lt Garrett, T1565334261372
=BK=512794287752119976461
A Real Robot8951296834318
A. "Lich" Magee1260122325239
A.Biking00000
Aaero0431342390
Aaron00001
Alastor0149625208
Albatron83483007433529437
ALEKSANDR BANKOMATOV00000
Alex0186814131
Alex068210100
Alex Miller16532523027223
AlexisMiri5529810483592411
AlIEn99896840019726515138
Alienware764411445266414
altem644278076633222633
Altie0314526261
Amnezia00000
andre0356880
Andrey017631070
Anonymous1582446664
Anthony Demola800711421837276
AntiHero0394731180
Antonio Bueretti06811192
Aortic Twitch0431436
Aoshisan5582511433224702474
ApexBatman1866763970616312222
AreaZ0556552
Aric Thompson492461660
Ariel Pérez0201001
Arkay050220
Arkob77000139723143
ArmaliteAnja0173628261
Ash11411923831574023
AsPiRa67494497991497912
Assblaster3660337821190
Audio0131550
AussieGz11390539000
Avisend1434955276920516638
Avodacado063912121
bacca11943187513122
Bad Dragunov3482715837104851
bajci00000
Barael0140615116
BBOONG00000
Ben300499963734716
Ben099814142
Bendurr00000
bertt508033502622126
Big Garry0427550
Big Money040512120
BigTugeye398111822219
bills1069020521291
BillyMays00000
BingBong0135518160
biras0288201
Birdguy17354930913512134
Bitter_Empress208496035411362134623
black0575249465
Black Sun12595438168914111
BlackWraith976479301
Blak27854814551887265
Blaster136523650137345
Blaze27051507721121
Blobfish00000
blubl0275770
bluethunder0112518145
bmc122822523600838015
Boats6180016506353720883
bob3470138374830420917
Boby boys00000
BOONE44881575531133764
Boople Doot0294222
BoxmaN43353711417943026466
Bradl33447055135155422532
Brandon191911329991125613
Brandonlz283613429211136735
Brian Durand196357311371
Brooks0668871
Brwnwrinklestar0184725235
Bucket Commander0932771
Bud9434281837322
Budget Shroud59000044498616169
Butler Bacon00000
Byku912731721081
C.White594953002412911428
caleb0639880
Callum2616305550779518
Calypso908414025217213826
CapNascimento063110
carlo01635610
Carmelo02312414712225
CarmelSack30600217987250333
Casual Abortions00000
Cego044413131
CGC Woodzy42277621877539
Chan993171677387433
Chaotic | Fire02223373417
ChaoticGamer892158720796731
ChapoNikii00000
Charlie6835310842674632
charly3675256038383
ChefSaucetin00000
Cherme1694759765126114710
chief0267635255
chiefwolf0175443
chris00000
chris95100504573123667
Christopher0713882
Cinder32933904903281616797115
CJMic0215830291
clap53372913216123
Clifden280435168012102664846
CNMFTP chou SB00000
Code75008207070777420
codyd1338843382712010347
colec00000
colin2880884616814931
Colli00001
Colton52561563112114
comba0830991
Commi. Tzar76686172141038815
Condor0181550
conno0281880
Cont. Lucky_Tiger8592383276749
Cont. Lucky_Tiger8592383276749
Cookie306699089584315
Corey00000
Corsair03931342438832
Cosmo010476100935
Count Dracuload133414422611376026
Cowboy90077501421426
Cpl J. D. Turner0527771
craig0543302
Craig105308021125746827429
Craig Jr.8879011487065052055
Crimson17500075000000
crimt876425254317131195562
CROW0177328241
CryoPanic2918914473466455
cryto4103699992
Ctripp660240726202
cwb110276220
CWO2 Meeseeks02993683667
CX Scuba100000050000000
D5226189137328
D..Gagnon40364196341189811
Dad036010103
Daddy059613131
Daddy059613131
Daganoth0308331
dakar0564553
damie0144000
Damien R.00000
danie02202335183
Daniel V5988263135335
Danijel Ljuboja35241914971785760848
dante14400348124146
DAR04266362812
Dark0679876
Darkiller00001
darnell00000
Dasa5344220314120
Dasti Wagner13707611027758236424
DaveTheGrey0138110
David0160926243
dcor42515134622213
DeCoree1446289319191
DeDeX0301330
Dee0439991
Deltafredp076917171
demonhide00000
denit0337258538
dennis0131330
Dennis1940244270819917733
Derri0375990
Dfighter200317933394227248
DGill70900000
Dia Chavez42323696046372
DiamondDemocracy0124412120
diego00002
Dimitri Rolsavick717747140425713425
Dimmoni0382332
DIO3370007773651726531
DizzyOnion0125220
djchr0905489876
DMB01340421166
DMT Entity00000
Doc. Doohicky00000
Dolg00000
DontHurtMe63542281217911610
Dorian Bismarck0171919122
Dr. McClucken2026304010431625942
Dr. Stu35039000
Draconnius32661662357487
DragonHunter516330471906171016112
Drake Toll0225138364
Drakezer0320595000
Drasulin The Kaiser4000013204667926476
dreye2708961851400
DrvoFix5013093422788854547
Duchess20324775712612422
DUCKY081110
DUDLEY DINGLEBERRY00000
DuFFman361684044220
Duke143261468227
Dunila0273633290
Dutch00001
DV_1stCav00000
Eagle00000
eastm91161931221910
Ed Mc Defit9660249218180
eduamhouse272297012114
Einarr00001
Elduro641436163206276616
Elemond The Great00000
Elijah0376974647
Elmo4037758267654
Emskinz8089514827876617
Ender00001
EnragedN3wb00000
Envy136423252918336
Enzo Koydum30969535824221
eragon135852010100
Eric0410038255
Eric010121192
Error Windows030110
etern00001
EtwasAnderes2352277150473
ExaMpLez48511747488857035431
Exiledforce1757912306674922
Extreme4747728001
FakyFakt35276943721163
FalconQc701206649540
Famous Dav0439770
Fastjack36754004354232366105879
faust0225212
Fernando2395995169228616242
FinalGen23610811815627715854
Fives07069630321448
FloppyMcGee28204011058530619347
Fluidity153160095030829321245110
Forev0245770
Fox Sanderson0125220
Frederick Falkenstein0169330
friem1398207822222
frotc17225610119822114517
Full Tard0243660
furan02993523317121
fuuuuul0378983
Fuzileiro00000
Gabe00001
gamehead0444770
gamer00000
GamingDictator0237220
garet059000
GAVIAO021000
General Wasabi00000
GERG1505445849728324116
Gerner09002
Geronimo7935791064201001694390
GERT03748660
Ghost130152928271
Ghosticus39657698425152
Gin-Insano110419462881326728
Gingerbear00000
Gingerbread78177613433565419
Gixxer13678833810148139107
Glace30000162591228712
Glorl0107219189
goombawolf0530313
GOOSEMOOSE42000000
Gordon116154332871108944053
Greedy0263660
GrumpyDogFish188951750000
Gunmar86366407866971670133258
gunnerx98708151470250384
Gurza00000
H.Nine764981731017111
Hailwic17509584541272
Half Tard00000
Hans Morgenthau0625770
Hanson657951173953266
hardy26096520150437
HaVoKzPROBLEM15413667163574
Hawkeye0106221
HealingYeti0186550
Heikki00000
Helios0377442
Henrique0101016163
Henry Callahan0400660
Henry Rourqe0123113130
HFMUDDY416756255133221258
hidelife20625431592
Highs565875474436430332
HOLY0144220
Hoperator00000
Horsefarts1067850363947105256750
hotgu0441661
HtRdWayne117277887261011015
Hudson7465272241311901129074
hunte00000
Hunter00000
Huntsman22740573143363
Hydrated0-50001
Hypnus0379441373
I am Groot08921190
I3ushwig884195636462199359636
Iblis91865826581179
Iggie0457770
IH Bubba35200000
Imagine Wagons00001
imnewhelpme00001
Injurious2709011184843026133
inoue00000
instigator421914107236836211
Irek0650661
Irradiated_Beef13609408376723186146648
Itokata0125220
Ivan8038212421210
J'zargo2199247237344
J. Macon1994276437313
J.Wolf0541663
Jack Stone08251071
Jackson388148396817528
Jakers0250320
James00000
James MacAlister45000015755539276
Jan8877167496770
jariv00000
Jason J65561795771078237
Jaws0161926263
Jay0401440
jbaur172126619192
jedre0460881
JerichoSix951827312944538644
Jerry Stout113505018673420816229
Jessica00000
jhcat0751881
jhumps170891126216614011
JJ1548678663
joemo00000
joeto0411666
Joey0275550
John00000
John Lord00000
johnd2618814373376335
johnm0152550
jonas sin pc5212266835265
jonne03132716217
Joppe0531520
jordan6238617000
Jordan0219104
jorge077213131
joshh0190735355
joshj00000
Joshua Johnson5600350531447919
Josiah374787913130
jozie0197642408
juanjo24p0397550
JUNTARO1779672000
Jynx27006550286630230
kai6201204970
Kami377472975734423551
KANATA0276741411
Kane264180046408336791641154
Karasu446115430807054
Karma0239619193
Karone1110814679223312815
katet1294312319312510341
Keba Wolf656613274570135268943
Kelp00000
Ken Ozura00000
Kerry045710100
kevin0469554
Khane0251251426
killercomedian6457216013807117
KillerMedic13850103335878241612
kiosk0694660
kirapop44776311650233313823
kirby101429140571007836
Klaas Knaas0115420183
Knight0306770
Knives0264212911
Knobs025110
Knox0404442422
KnuckleHead94003296335934944
Kodomos36499869352334
konal7770100100
Kovak 0130012122
Krafte05786618415320
Kray0674750454
KrazyKur0146921205
Kris04011094
Kristy108097677826612530
Kronic0527772
Kuchn117913239431006015
Kyle19119268417573722054
KyleP00000
LatexDreams0376991
layon0119017142
lazar71424956836731918
lee261252032706338119284
Lee Tong0113212121
Lenovo0743771
Leo Adler0599330
Leonte466371183517118
LilBilly0219220
LittleSqueek34406578324193
Lizzie870916472514915
Lockon Stratos27946417499175143148
Logan0150000
Lokiki0119121182
Loneriders0419550
LoneWinter19845292017176
lotto127095741237282
Lt B.Crandall [120]00000
Lt. Touchdown00000
LTaylor^82932613691956135441
Lucas0646771
luigi916257422226310925
Luxster15196119614040297
Lyon8104196714143
M. Parks94527860633126017250
Machetian143894450071278714
MadCarnage08638716326
MadMare20310855080130615
Maeldun810203932320
Magellan32032000
mamatoyve00000
Manu3789021047802699956
Marcos00000
Marcus00000
Marek0311330305
Mark03329463814
mark303427656305967137192688
marsh0393880
Martin049817161
Martin0683973469
Marvin0794852
Mason Miller337452237066437
maste0369550
Mastermyon01003977678
Mateusz00000
Matts Merkava9817016075503711
Maucho0470660
Maverick0153527210
maxim79810000033793125887
Maxime96001625880
mayhem33251087110
mayu23372433952916171048174
Maze00000
Mazer76953405471729030
McCoy00001
CR-C-6969 "Meechy"00000
MelvinSmiley0337371606
methoxhead0210114
meu19110344010101
Mialiah12619928114115746
Michael0363218101
Micheal Valentine42496610243418412541
MightBeBijohn00000
mikes10684313210103
mikumoneko677058822131150
Minerbros6618923545749373
mitch0538550
miyabi00000
Mizugame12407607851495
mntde1176587956526
Moerdock10470534571105747
MOFU229177659311612
Molar8371560417917619
Morgan0378423
Morgan0387550
Mortekai071811113
Motorola0188331310
moua51380648033309
Mr. Ree00001
MrApexAlpha0276444
MrKane011000
MTL-assassin0277528253
mtm503119513388304218124
Mueller031000
n0ne0ther00000
N4iledU0324930296
n4ret0683317123
NATE22586170818180
nath7074513130
Nathan00001
nhoph01319323222
niceguyphil02673633531519
Nick8552110621534681
Nick Otterbeck0363771
Niemand2418573706829118868
nnurd94053274085029
NoDeals12290314126200
NoStan0175441
NotGeo068813131
Ocho Cinco048002
Odem20002265000
odst00113420201
oenghus3512511415514018
Ogoplex29170568055501
Omega 200000
ONE SHOT DEAD16873310912
Orkus00000
outla00000
oyo00000
pablo99533222538555635911
PacificNW050101
PANCAKE595745798754
PapaJoe202000000
Paperplaneguy (USSR)00000
Parker35310271282
PatriarchBR0105440
Paul4803015984594724
Pavehawk090653771
PaxTreme1010262652462
Pedro 6-100001
Pelao_Pool0914515118
perry0338880
petrb0129010101
PFC R.Andrews264022372110
PFC. A. Solaire3176559000
PFC. Dirty Dan21470809054527
Phetz00000
Phoenix0104821211
Pirate2354200443836131458754
Pitbull Emmers429482080964916637909
Plank21986952229621017
ponny0125000
POOPOO HEAD08431280
Pope015005589382
porte38929896328826654
Prawn00000
Premises18700000
Puddles00000
Puffy Muffin17714505348762222107170
PV2 V.Tyssen163196711080
Pvt. Jibthos2914323945988316
Pvt. Risky36854956552
PVT.Dengo0211330284
P???4396721051106766
Qbert2620115857817313521
Qoosuke209138166845766412253
Rabbid Rabbi230653020136963447815
Raimis0200527223
Rainmaker4409451620101
RALLY1167091947844911
Rampart47756571916151
Randy0131541181018
Rares3272361239369
RASTA 330166715151
RawR579142110823320239
Rawx12012001
Reaper2824379150421
Rec G. Cortor071911111
red0391660
Redrick37800015354971059363
Red_Fog_8800000
Rekolin834885222029017057
reLAXbro0479770
Revan081541191114
Revenant305845224315140131
Rex200000050000000
RexFelis2298642231945282049
Reynevan01653801
Rheshi615932356166585113
Ridley0106016169
rion73567249511105920
Riven0150660
rob0503884
Rob1269861956290666
Rob0154036362
Robert0562660
Rocket1758332414214312127
RogueTurtle3426212411932218117
Rokamo Powa Ranga036410101
Roman0243731282
Romulus901327501070
Ron0144220
room of living12139374232256
Roxyb0609776
Ruben01465944
Rucus32429801749782143823182
rumi-587801651883713
Rummy06001
rune30249419111
RWP349486276721137865376
Ryan0407881
Ryan391258306434116
Ryan free0371551
RyanCraig3720965340326252
S0FT890598399207132754051
Saavoy0156420183
saf-0100000
Salad0964161210
Sam16934716696472520
Samuel00000
Sandawg0197922191
Santa_Klaus01232561131
Scam Alex00000
Scarlet Vendetta1000000991234846
Scruffy00000
Sdo.1ºCompe233282738330
sean-00000
Sebastian0101412103
Seddik Marlon06451062
Seitz6552980930026138
Selfi03678282511
Semerian0369550
SenAjax464298045324010531
SGT NaCl210302745171347831
SGT.BavorCZ00000
Shadow00000
ShadowStalker5167223521177
SharkeyMyrl178145779332819
Shea03820595214
Shepard013112078616829
Shielding.75164254854946515
shiftypowers2156609773598
Shiro12609283624154
Shkaman30748547269423327
shootist2k12184702527212786195196
Shrapnel3844418438354
siberian0142417177
Silver_Lily00000
silvespa479281076416123
Sindin500000519130333011
sircumsalot56991211126435917425
SirDerbear081218180
Siri24965090554215
sisaku043952354706814124
Skeledank04259261416
Skrtt0166518119
Skynet0694991
Slayer0666333
Slc. Krozat00000
sleep212710025999311
Slick Daddy0179330
SnakeKr46032856163547
SneakyBazooka0206818182
Sniper Pedros10151038883
Sober East1943711347987922
Socail2582952882
Sofa0182220
Somnolent4500530845305
sootb3875318126726312
SpankyPrime00000
Spannthony466322633928226020
SpareChief00000
spart0137614125
SPC Cox, Z[TF17]60757514766
spen166980035702940428497
Spokez1008139084342918
spong43514176012765
SpraynPray057000
Spyshadow01192481528190117449223
Square412231651766437
Squeeken2303382474940408
SrA B. Burke500138440
SrA I. Flores710006156137821533
SrA J. Calvo57925132541377844
SrA N. Lyubashenko27793100541027630
SrA R. David805018672033417543
SrA S.Coker112141103063479
sswol0546627276
Staniscool037001671
ste7e047220
Steffan53780858041359
Steve0325440
stian02472333110
Stitch300000978211568834
StOnE0533759589
Storm16482817631368439446
Sugamoto Magazaki37474629529292
Suicidal_Toaster0318661
Sweendawg0619984
Syzyf00000
t07002
T .Dillon375623908333
T/4. B. Griff [GL}0271661
T3h D4ve983136417153
TaaroaTK00000
TacitusSoldier00000
TacoMuncher4664409650471
takashi00000
Tank0844995
Tanzra00000
Tarik9738015927332712
taro5065719035344319050
TARORIGINAL-PC0255181621432
Tazinas25387720648365
TEKYTECH0194138361
Terashell12756338137344
tercy00000
TERMINATORBR00000
Terry0150317163
TESTSUBJECTMEOW12750277718131
The Many Faced God76789484852231546
the one00002
TheGrenadeGremlin693732422816213718
TheNewLaw20516522834051429223
TheOneGuardian068713133
Theusela602722200981579712
The_Devils_Touch00001
Thomas Greene1635350123311926538174
thomb00003
ThreeThumbedGyno07887547233563
thundersleet1089384286316214046
Thurn1s12815735188635919
Tidal5047911040411457015
Tim96534038057073445387
Tle Park0115227232
Tngo787002658320719014
Toby00000
TobyGee676669936815411031
Tom025110
tom1760194646856437983
tomas0306651
Tommy03173342210
Tom_00000
topmeck0249471106614
Torkhorn27911338741361139
Torkokeo108190420176
toxfa0508641
toxic22821118167019312223
ToxiiJay0219440
Tpr Seth Leonard0167515150
Tr0gd0r00000
Tracer24340712523763243053
traeb0118318185
Travman2288109000051305937412821
treki455555951305
Trino1060862779342935284
trist0136722220
Troy0344440
Trulop1447391622133
TSgt Miller678242366511078418
tundraterror0152228283
Tu_Mama0375760
Twister10215824275774811
TWL LordJago89958684836128157516
Tygerbaum81853312278331225628
Tyler1601482252217112
tyler098119170
Tyler McLean Webb1387398660
tyokko210302321823919848
Ubermensch1321613662780295
UbiqutitousNuggz0332248465
Ugrena3231225338839428934
UncleRichy50005102685741383644176
Under121521069241741625254
UnknownID128066268461419512
URNexty0272331
User0888880
USER059000
User0118713132
User24554113161189921
V Gk Yuri00000
Valkyrie3537775552
Vampire Jesus58789418394693177229
vash0262331
Vashi015001
Vasilisk11622387415271363745530
Vee20166450342375
VEGAS1086650107
Venice0457440
Viking4570937543
vince0106112
Viper180219056311136101739138
Virtual Reality22714411282
Vlko020000
Voodo Guru00000
Vovchik0269661
Vuong Tai65497725757486644490
Vynus2302545011146814
W1003161302710
Wade1549129793341329194
WANKOIN173492060275327041117111
WANTED042713132
warga00000
Warioware1200000
Wasber383088411968427
Weed672229440
West00000
Wezy41137210891129616
WICWarrior0444386804
Willmbrink44425920505038361
Wolf06361181
Wolfetariat43436014265671039673
Wyatt526526301326127331639
WyGuy23403214570470529464
X00000
X8_Jman_9X31039952254433
XEBEK41735181033304188106
xFATAx23346732997271224
XIN6000244242315
xXSadieXx08141171
XZElite00000
yangy0110720202
Yassen Gregorovich264313373221320
Yurteen39614039716232
zak0152721203
zakkl00000
Zanery233561815820712845
Zawox11288461337346
Zayne163741504840353
zbud025110
Zinxx8455220416121
Zombeast250847111406473341364
Zuchini Breadington10557338035314
Zurrick0106930293
zwils181502710322317019
[-75th-] Fr4gY12373338743400
[BFV] TF9111520003996857656324
[CRC] HellHound095313130
[FAA] Panther Plane025110
[GCG] Medusa00000
[ICP-069] JimBob5447213929265
[IH] Zed00000
[LCPL] B_Southam0388771
[LT. COL.] Lucifer075818187
[MIL] Mauser1236121000
[MIL]CyberShot_600001
[NC]BravadoDon8104122252982673819
[NC]Crash434581011248285
[NC]DEAD11182203431205391177
[NC]Shule24003328802348726148
[NC]spod906880489984155121648
[PVT.]CummingsWorth1347823235724418958
[SO] Devil Kitty27410599167587
[THG]CaptainGanja2626414807666210
[Usurpers]Geo Fleury0109133332
[uV]UnbornPhoenix00000
[WB] epic wanderer024141219159130
[WOC] E.Nwroko403799328911126081665
`10317216103
|Chaos| Reaper187213981048
|Fury| Sans0119110
|| Cap ||00000
?????0278834250
????00001
????219710011080
??0914518315733